III Memorial Alberto Barreras IM,
3 MAB 20/VEN/13 S1, 13 S2,
3 MAB 20/VEN / 1L,

IV Argentine Cup – 75 Anniversary Preliminaries, Pr 01, Pr 03, Pr 04, Pr 07, Pr 14, Pr 15, Pr 16, Pr 18, Pr 21, Pr 22, Pr 23, Pr 26, Pr 30 

III TORNO PABLO ATARS IM 2020, Grupo 6A, Grupo 10A, Grupo 6B, Grupo 10B,

Germany Masters, GM 09B 

Germany Candidate Masters, CM 07C 

First Welsh International Open Preliminaries,  PS 4, PS 8,  

III Celso Zanchez Pouso IMy VII FEDAPVEN, 3 CSP/ 7 VEN/ GA 6, 3 CSP/ 7 VEN/ GD 1, 3 CSP/ 7 VEN/ GF 1, 3 CSP/ 7 VEN/ GF 2 ,   3 CPS/ 7 VEN/ GF 3,    

Keith Richardson Memorial, MT-Richardson

Russia 25 Years Semifinal, SF 2, SF 3, SF 7, SF 8, SF 9

NORJUN 75,  SFSF 75 years Jubilee Preliminar, Pre 03. Pre 04, Pre 05, Pre 06, Pre 08, Pre 12 

50 Years Open CXBM Preliminar, BRA/CXEB 50, Pre 06, Pre 09, Pre 14, Pre 15, Pre 16, Pre 21, Pre 22. Pre 23, Pre 24

FINJUB – 55 Semi-final, SF/11

II Torneo Alberto Barreras, 2 TAB/VEN/13B,

II Torneo Alberto Barreras IM 2019, 2 TAB/VEN/4A

Werner Stein Memorial,  Pr pr 06, Pr pr 07, Pr pr 08, Pr pr 12  

David Coyne Memorial, MT-Coyne

II Torneo Pablo Atars Por Venezuela 2019,  Grupo 2E, Grupo 2F,  Grupo 3D, Grupo4C,  Grupo 5A, Grupo 7A, Grupo 8B, Grupo 10D, Grupo 10C, Grupo 10AGrupo 10E,

CCM 06-B Germany Candidate Master, Master 06-B

John Toothill Memorial, MT-Toothill

Romania 100 years, C, Blue section

Scotland George Pyrich Memorial  Section o6, 11, 12

Open des 80 ans de I ´AJRC Finale (AJEC/Jub/F)

Open des 80 ans de I ´AJEC demi-finales (AJEC/JUB80Sf04, SF08, Sf13

Open “Russia 25 Years,” Pr09, Pr10, Pr12, Pr14, Pr17, Pr20, Pr28

Germany Masters, GER/M/07-D, GER/M/07-E, 

Germany Candidate Master, GER/CM/05D

Germany CCM/CCE 02, GER/CCM-E/02B, GER/CCM-E/02C

Copa Peru IV honoring Alfredo Cillòniz, PER/Cup4   Pr06, Pr08, Pr31, Pr32, Pr36, Pr44, Pr49, Pr56

FINJUB-55 Preliminary   Pr05, Pr06, Pr08, Pr10, Pr16, Pr32, Pr36, Pr44

Open International des 80 ans de I´ AJEC   Gr10, Gr23, Gr33, Gr34, Gr38, Gr39

Germany Candidate Master    GER/CM/04-D

I Magistral ARAC    Grupo C

FINJUB-50 Semifinals       SF01, SF02, SF12

LIPEAD-40 Semifinals       SF06, SF07, SF08, SF11, SF16 

RCCA 20 Semifinal     SF11

Silviu Nenciulescu Memorial A    Nenciulescu A

SCCA Web League DIV 1 2016    Board 1, Board 2

XV Jubilee AEAC Pre  PR15, PR22, PR31PR32, PR38, PR41, PR42

XV Jubilee AEAC Sem  SF02